total time: 0,1075 s
query time: 0,0105 s
queries: 41
10.12.2018-16.12.2018 17.12.2018-23.12.2018
Дзержинского, 26 Дзержинского, 26
Федоровская, 3а Федоровская, 3а

Расписание на Дзержинского 1 неделя

10.12.2018-

16.12.2018

ФИО Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
педиатр Нарышкина Надежда Львовна 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-16.00   08.00-16.00  
педиатр Сметанюк Марина Юрьевна   14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00   14.00-20.00 12.00-20.00 08.00-16.00
педиатр Максимова Анна Владимировна 14.00-20.00   14.00-20.00   08.00-14.00   12.00-20.00
педиатр Маркова Надежда Александровна   09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 12.00-20.00  
педиатр Спирина Галина Ивановна 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00     12.00-20.00 
педиатр Андрякова Галина Михайловна 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00   14.00-20.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-16.00  
педиатр Балаян Евгения Александровна             08.00-16.00
аллерголог-иммунолог Шмелева Ольга Евгеньевна 09.00-14.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-15.00     09.00-16.00
аллерголог-иммунолог, пульмонолог Перцева Ирина Александровна о т п у с к 

-

аллерголог-иммунолог Баймакова Екатерина Александровна   16.00-20.00   16.00-20.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00  
гастроэнтеролог Федорченко Ирина Владимировна     09.00-14.00      09.00-14.00

 

гастроэнтеролог Герасименко Юлия Константиновна    17.00-19.00      10.00-12.00    
гастроэнтеролог Сухова Татьяна Георгиевна 08.00-14.00 09.00-14.00  14.20-20.00 14.20-20.00 14.20-20.00   15.00-20.00
гастроэнтеролог Скупова Ольга Владимировна       09.00-14.00     09.00-15.00
гастроэнтеролог Балаян Евгения Александровна 14.20-20.00 14.20-20.00     08.00-14.00    
гинеколог Садьяфарова Наталья Ильинична 16.00-19.00   16.00-19.00  16.00-19.00      
гинеколог Трушина Оксана Владимировна   17.00-20.00         09.00-15.00
дерматолог Колпакова Наталья Николаевна              
кардиолог Шульгина Елена Николаевна  15.00-20.00 09.00-14.00          
невролог Померанцева Ольга Юрьевна   09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00   09.00-16.00
невролог Боровикова Татьяна Петровна 09.00-15.00   15.00-20.00 09.00-15.00      
невролог Борисова Лариса Сергеевна   16.00-20.00     16.00-20.00 09.00-15.00  
невролог Рубцова Наталия Петровна 09.00-12.00     16.00-19.00   14.00-19.00  
нефролог Гаранина Анна Игнатьевна 16.20-19.00       16.20-19.00 09.00-12.00  
ортопед Зоткин Алексей Владимирович 09.00-13.00     09.00-13.00 09.00-13.00 09.00-14.00  
ортопед Порхунова Ольга Борисовна   09.00-15.00 14.00-20.00       10.00-16.00
офтальмолог Косенко Наталья Вячеславовна           10.00-15.00

 

офтальмолог Ерошкин Алексей Михайлович 09.00-15.00 14.00-19.00 09.00-15.00 14.00-19.00     09.00-15.00 
офтальмолог Думлер Ирина Сергеевна     15.20-19.00   15.20-19.00    
эндокринолог Аранович Вера Владимировна   15.00-17.00 09.00-12.00   14.20-16.00     
эндокринолог Родионова Татьяна Николаевна           09.00-12.00  
логопед Киреева Светлана Андреевна   16.00-19.00   16.00-19.00      
опер.день ЛОР Маркеева Марина Викторовна 09.00-12.00   09.00-12.00    09.00-12.00    
ЛОР Ермаков Игорь Юрьевич       16.00-20.00      10.00-16.00
ЛОР Семенова Александра Вениаминовна 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20    
ЛОР Эверт Евгений Владимирович 15.40-19.00  15.40-19.00 15.40-19.00     09.20-15.20  
хирург Леонов Виктор Леонидович 09.00-14.00 12.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 12.00-14.00 09.00-14.00    
хирургический опер.день     09.00-12.00   09.00-12.00      
хирург Куценко Наталья Аркадьевна           11.00-15.00  
хирург Самсонов Роман Александрович     17.00-19.00       10.00-14.00
хирург Городков Сергей Юрьевич 16.00-19.00   16.00-19.00     09.00-12.00  
анестезиолог Коляденко Вячеслав Вячеславович

09.00-15.00

09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-12.00  
рентгенлаборант рентген

09.00-19.00

09.00-19.00 09.00-19.00 09.00-19.00  09.00-19.00 10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00
 

Описание  снимков: пн-пт 09.00-19.00, сб-вс 13.00-17.00

  Забор крови из пальца с 09.00-10.40
УЗИ Цуканова Любовь Анатольевна           09.00-16.00  
УЗИ Демидова Марина Евгеньевна

08.00-14.00

14.00-20.00 09.00-19.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00   09.00-18.00
УЗИ Ветрова Ольга Михайловна 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00   14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 09.00-17.00  
УЗИ (ЭХО-КГ) Лютков Евгений Степанович

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00  16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00    09.00-17.00
м/с функц. диагн.  

09.00-20.00

08.00-20.00

08.00-20.00 08.00-20.00 09.00-20.00 08.00-18.00 08.00-18.00
функц.д-ка (кардио) Темралеева Айна Рахиджановна 16.30-18.30       16.30-18.30 14.00-16.00  
функц.д-ка (кардио)  Абузова Светлана Викторовна   15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30     14.00-16.00
функц.д-ка (нейро) Борисова Лариса Сергеевна   16.00-19.00     16.00-19.00 09.00-15.00  
 функц.д-ка (нейро) Пак Оксана Валериковна  16.00-17.00   16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00      
эндоскопист Киушин Олег Владимирович     14.00-15.00     12.00-14.00  
физиотерапевт Татарская Тамара Фимовна

10.00-16.20

10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20    
физиотерапевт Табакова Ирина Николаевна           09.00-13.00  
массаж Рыжикова Яна Геннадьевна

10.00-16.00

 10.00-16.00  10.00-16.00 10.00-16.00  10.00-16.00 

09.00-13.00

 
массаж Сосницкий Александр Евгеньевич

09.00-18.00

09.00-18.00 09.00-18.00 09.00-18.00 09.00-18.00