total time: 0,1049 s
query time: 0,0094 s
queries: 39
21.01.2019-27.01.2019 28.01.2019-03.02.2019
Дзержинского, 26 Дзержинского, 26
Федоровская, 3а Федоровская, 3а

Расписание на Дзержинского 1 неделя

21.01.2019-

27.01.2019

ФИО Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
педиатр Нарышкина Надежда Львовна 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-16.00   08.00-14.00  
педиатр Сметанюк Марина Юрьевна   14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00   14.00-20.00 12.00-20.00 08.00-16.00
педиатр Максимова Анна Владимировна 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00     12.00-20.00
педиатр Маркова Надежда Александровна     09.00-16.00 09.00-15.00  09.00-16.00 08.00-16.00   
педиатр Спирина Галина Ивановна о т п у с к -
педиатр Доценко Елена Викторовна 14.00-20.00 08.00-16.00     12.00-20.00 14.00-20.00 14.00-20.00
педиатр Андрякова Галина Михайловна 08.00-14.00     14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 12.00-20.00 08.00-14.00
педиатр Балаян Евгения Александровна              
аллерголог-иммунолог Шмелева Ольга Евгеньевна 08.00-14.00 15.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 15.00-20.00     09.00-16.00
аллерголог-иммунолог, пульмонолог Перцева Ирина Александровна 14.00-20.00 08.00-15.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 09.00-15.00

 

аллерголог-иммунолог Баймакова Екатерина Александровна     16.00-20.00   16.00-20.00    
гастроэнтеролог Федорченко Ирина Владимировна о т п у с к

-

гастроэнтеролог Герасименко Юлия Константиновна              
гастроэнтеролог Сухова Татьяна Георгиевна 14.20-20.00 09.00-14.00   09.00-14.00 14.20-20.00 14.20-20.00  
гастроэнтеролог Скупова Ольга Владимировна 09.00-14.00 14.20-20.00 09.00-14.00 14.20-20.00     09.00-15.00
гастроэнтеролог Балаян Евгения Александровна     14.20-20.00   08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00  
гинеколог Садьяфарова Наталья Ильинична 16.00-19.00   16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00      
гинеколог Трушина Оксана Владимировна             09.00-15.00
дерматолог Колпакова Наталья Николаевна   08.00-14.00   08.00-14.00      
дерматолог Панина Любовь Владмировна 14.00-20.00       14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00  
кардиолог Шульгина Елена Николаевна 15.00-20.00 14.00-20.00   15.00-20.00     09.00-17.00
невролог Померанцева Ольга Юрьевна   09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00   09.00-16.00
невролог Боровикова Татьяна Петровна 09.00-15.00   15.00-20.00 09.00-15.00   09.00-16.00  
невролог Борисова Лариса Сергеевна   16.00-20.00     16.00-20.00    
невролог Рубцова Наталия Петровна 09.000-12.00         14.00-19.00  
нефролог Гаранина Анна Игнатьевна 16.20-19.00   16.20-19.00     09.00-12.00  
ортопед Зоткин Алексей Владимирович 09.00-13.00     09.00-13.00 09.00-13.00 09.00-14.00  
ортопед Порхунова Ольга Борисовна   09.00-15.00 14.00-20.00   14.00-20.00   10.00-16.00
офтальмолог Косенко Наталья Вячеславовна           10.00-15.00

 

офтальмолог Ерошкин Алексей Михайлович 09.00-15.00 14.00-19.00 09.00-15.00 14.00-19.00     09.00-15.00 
офтальмолог Думлер Ирина Сергеевна 15.20-19.00   15.20-19.00   15.20-19.00    
эндокринолог Аранович Вера Владимировна   15.00-17.00  09.00-12.00   15.00-17.00    
эндокринолог Родионова Татьяна Николаевна           09.00-12.00  
опер.день ЛОР Маркеева Марина Викторовна 09.00-12.00   09.00-12.00    09.00-12.00    
ЛОР Ермаков Игорь Юрьевич       16.00-20.00     10.00-16.00
ЛОР Семенова Александра Вениаминовна 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20 09.20-15.20    
ЛОР Эверт Евгений Владимирович 15.40-19.00   15.40-19.00     09.20-15.00  
хирург Леонов Виктор Леонидович 09.00-14.00 10.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 12.00-14.00 09.00-14.00    
хирургический опер.день     09.00-12.00   09.00-12.00      
хирург Куценко Наталья Аркадьевна 14.00-18.00 14.00-18.00   14.00-18.00   09.00-14.00  
хирург Самсонов Роман Александрович     17.00-19.00       10.00-14.00
хирург Городков Сергей Юрьевич 16.00-19.00         09.00-12.00  
анестезиолог Коляденко Вячеслав Вячеславович

09.00-15.00

09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00    
рентгенлаборант рентген

09.00-19.00

09.00-19.00 09.00-19.00 09.00-19.00  09.00-19.00 10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00
 

Описание  снимков: пн-пт 09.00-19.00, сб-вс 13.00-17.00

  Забор крови из пальца с 09.00-10.40
УЗИ Цуканова Любовь Анатольевна           09.00-16.00  
УЗИ Демидова Марина Евгеньевна

08.00-14.00

14.00-20.00 09.00-19.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00   09.00-18.00
УЗИ Ветрова Ольга Михайловна 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00   14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 09.00-17.00  
УЗИ Киволя Антонина Павловна       09.00-14.00   10.00-16.00  
УЗИ (ЭХО-КГ) Лютков Евгений Степанович

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00 16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00    09.00-17.00
м/с функц. диагн.  

09.00-20.00

09.00-20.00

08.00-20.00 08.00-20.00 09.00-20.00 08.00-18.00 08.00-18.00
функц.д-ка (кардио) Темралеева Айна Рахиджановна 16.30-18.30       16.30-18.30 14.00-16.00  
функц.д-ка (кардио)  Абузова Светлана Викторовна   15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30     14.00-16.00
функц.д-ка (нейро) Борисова Лариса Сергеевна   16.00-20.00     16.00-20.00    
 функц.д-ка (нейро) Пак Оксана Валериковна  16.00-17.00   16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00      
эндоскопист Киушин Олег Владимирович   14.00-15.00       12.00-14.00  
физиотерапевт Татарская Тамара Фимовна

10.00-16.20

10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20    
физиотерапевт Табакова Ирина Николаевна     15.00-18.00     09.00-13.00  
массаж Рыжикова Яна Геннадьевна

10.00-16.20

10.00-16.20   10.00-16.20 10.00-16.20 09.00-13.00  
массаж Сосницкий Александр Евгеньевич

09.00-18.00

09.00-18.00 09.00-18.00 09.00-18.00 09.00-18.00    
массаж Авдеева Галина Михайловна